LIVING CARE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06677276

Registered office address
36 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5JL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCARE MEDICAL SERVICES (ONE) LIMITED 20 Aug 2008 - 19 Mar 2013