DHCM HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06674300

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTPAPER LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 06 Oct 2008