EQUITY RELEASE ASSURED LIMITED

Company number 06673809

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1647 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 22 Dec 2008