Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLEBURY PRESS LIMITED

Company number 06673432

Registered office address
Unit 8 Holes Bay Park, Sterte Avenue West, Poole, Dorset, BH15 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLEBURY MEDIA LIMITED 14 Aug 2008 - 05 Jan 2009