EMERGING PAYMENTS VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 06672728

Registered office address
The News Building, 3 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AWARDS PORTFOLIO LTD 14 Apr 2014 - 21 Feb 2018
PREPAID AWARDS LIMITED 14 Aug 2008 - 14 Apr 2014