WWW.NAKEDWINES.COM LIMITED

Company number 06672317

Registered office address
The Union Building, 51-59 Rose Lane, Norwich, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
UNDADOG LIMITED 13 Aug 2008 - 19 Nov 2008