COGNATUM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 06671995

Registered office address
Pipe House, Lupton Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COGNATUM LIMITED 13 Aug 2008 - 03 Dec 2014