Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR PARTNER CHS LIMITED

Company number 06671502

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick, West Sussex, RH6 0PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2024
due by 15 March 2024

Last statement dated 1 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR PARTNER ENCLAVE LIMITED 13 Aug 2008 - 30 Nov 2020