Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIDS ALLOWED GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06670024

Registered office address
Regency House 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 August 2020
due by 22 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1635 LIMITED 11 Aug 2008 - 24 Nov 2008