UK TRUCK CLEAN LIMITED

Company number 06663728

Registered office address
4 Linden Close, Lymm, Cheshire, WA13 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK FLEET WASH LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 09 Sep 2008