FOX DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED

Company number 06662964

Registered office address
27 Broughton Avenue, Ham, Richmond, Surrey, TW10 7TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES (GREEN ROOMS) LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 23 Oct 2013