CAREWATCH BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 06662786

Registered office address
C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1657 LIMITED 04 Aug 2008 - 29 Aug 2008