AAIM GULF LIMITED

Company number 06659513

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 55 King Street, Manchester, England, M2 4LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 188 LIMITED 29 Jul 2008 - 25 Sep 2008