HQ HOSPITALITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06659470

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
QDOS ENTERTAINMENT (LEISURE) LTD 29 Jul 2008 - 02 Jul 2015