Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITELEBILL LIMITED

Company number 06658675

Registered office address
Beckett House Unit 17 Sovereign Court, Wyrefields, Poulton Le Fylde, Lancashire, United Kingdom, FY6 8JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2023
due by 12 August 2023

Last statement dated 29 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I-TELEBILLING LIMITED 29 Jul 2008 - 06 Mar 2010