TOTAL SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06656104

Registered office address
The Curve 18 Hickman Avenue, Highams Park, London, England, E4 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALIXA LIMITED 25 Jul 2008 - 11 Aug 2008