CLOUDGROVE LIMITED

Company number 06655007

Registered office address
A2 Yeoman Gate, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, BN13 3QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
R H MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Jul 2008 - 07 Mar 2019