Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV3 LIMITED

Company number 06654618

Registered office address
C/O Innovus Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2024
due by 6 August 2024

Last statement dated 23 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MP REVERSIONS (NO.108) LIMITED 23 Jul 2008 - 29 Nov 2011