NMP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06653438

Registered office address
Russell Bedford House City Forum, 250 City Road, London, EC1V 2QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
NMP MODELS LIMITED 22 Jul 2008 - 08 Apr 2010