Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STORAGE BOOST LTD

Company number 06652201

Registered office address
127a High Street, Ruislip, England, HA4 8JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STORAGE BOOST EAST MANCHESTER LIMITED 22 Jan 2009 - 17 Jun 2016
STORAGE BOOST 3 LIMITED 21 Jul 2008 - 22 Jan 2009