Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WE FIGHT ANY CLAIM LIMITED

Company number 06649961

Registered office address
Tintern House William Brown Close, Llantarnam Industrial Park, Cwmbran, Wales, NP44 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 March 2024
due by 7 April 2024

Last statement dated 24 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENEFICIAL CLAIMS LIMITED 18 Jul 2008 - 04 Jun 2010