Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACOSTA SALES & MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 06649877

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Block A Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2024
due by 31 July 2024

Last statement dated 17 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELIEVE FULL CIRCLE LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 15 Nov 2017
STREETWISE EXPERIENTIAL LIMITED 17 Jul 2008 - 09 Apr 2013