TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (NORTH) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06649754

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEALAND FINANCIAL LIMITED 17 Jul 2008 - 08 Sep 2009