Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FISHERCAST UK LIMITED

Company number 06649714

Registered office address
1 Fisher Road, Offa's Dyke Business Park, Welshpool, Powys, SY21 8JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNACAST 2008 LIMITED 17 Jul 2008 - 22 Sep 2008