Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS FOR WIGAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06647350

Registered office address
Sevendale House 3rd Floor, Suite 6c, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2801 LIMITED 15 Jul 2008 - 28 Jul 2008