MOZART SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA LIMITED

Company number 06645191

Registered office address
Foxholes Farm New Mills Lane, Hillesley, Wotton-Under-Edge, Gloucestershire, GL12 7RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON MOZART SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA LIMITED 09 Jul 2009 - 22 Jul 2009
LONDON MOZART SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA LIMITED 14 Jul 2008 - 08 Jul 2009