Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PANTHERA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06644537

Registered office address
Second Floor, Curzon House, 24 High Street, Banstead, Surrey, England, SM7 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2024
due by 25 July 2024

Last statement dated 11 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SCAFFOLD SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Mar 2009 - 10 Oct 2019
PANTHERA GROUP LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 10 Mar 2009