Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J.E.M. LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 06642761

Registered office address
9 Ensign House Admirals Way, Marsh Wall, London, E14 9XQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2024
due by 24 July 2024

Last statement dated 10 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J.E.M LEGAL SERVICES LTD 10 Jul 2008 - 23 Jul 2008