MISYS PATRIOT LIMITED

Company number 06641371

Registered office address
One, Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMENOS MISYS LIMITED 10 Feb 2012 - 28 May 2012
MISYS PATRIOT LIMITED 27 Aug 2008 - 10 Feb 2012
ALNERY NO. 2792 LIMITED 09 Jul 2008 - 27 Aug 2008