QUANTA DIALYSIS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06641134

Registered office address
Tything Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 6EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTA FLUID SOLUTIONS LTD 04 Aug 2008 - 01 Jul 2016
PIMCO 2800 LIMITED 08 Jul 2008 - 04 Aug 2008