Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOLTON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06638499

Registered office address
19 Titan Court, Laporte Way, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU4 8EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BABIES AWAY LIMITED 04 Jul 2008 - 05 Jul 2017