Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOVATIVE FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED

Company number 06637700

Registered office address
17-19 Park Street, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, England, FY8 5LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2024
due by 17 July 2024

Last statement dated 3 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBE FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED 03 Jul 2008 - 10 Nov 2010