BLUEFIELD CAERNARFON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06635999

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEIGHTCO 2008 (6) LIMITED 02 Jul 2008 - 24 Jun 2009