Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELAMARE CARDS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06634898

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLTHAVEN LIMITED 01 Jul 2008 - 04 Sep 2008