SYMPHONY HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06633460

Registered office address
Wincanton Health Centre, Dyke's Way, Wincanton, Somerset, England, BA9 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHWAYS HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE ALLIANCE LIMITED 30 Jun 2008 - 12 Apr 2016