ABERDEEN INFRASTRUCTURE (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 06632304

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BOS INFRASTRUCTURE (NO.3) LIMITED 24 Dec 2009 - 25 Sep 2014
UBERIOR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (NO. 3) LIMITED 17 Jul 2008 - 24 Dec 2009
BLENDMEDIA LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 17 Jul 2008