EAST STREET SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 06631946

Registered office address
2 Old Bath Road, Newbury, Berkshire, England, RG14 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3289 LIMITED 27 Jun 2008 - 22 Jan 2009