FOXDOWN OVERTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06631895

Registered office address
Apsley Keepers Cottage, Hurstbourne Priors, Whitchurch, Hampshire, RG28 7SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3287 LIMITED 26 Jun 2008 - 19 Sep 2008