Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL CAR PARKS (EUK) LIMITED

Company number 06631612

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St Cross Street, London, England, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2024
due by 1 August 2024

Last statement dated 18 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPARK UK LIMITED 21 Sep 2009 - 08 Feb 2019
CINTRA CAR PARKS UK LIMITED 07 Jul 2008 - 21 Sep 2009
PIMCO 2792 LIMITED 26 Jun 2008 - 07 Jul 2008