CENTRAL FOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06629662

Registered office address
8 Willow Gardens, Birmingham, England, B16 0BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY TELECOM LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 02 Jul 2020
CATERHAM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 25 Jun 2008 - 04 Sep 2013