Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVEN MOUNT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06626216

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN MOUNT GROUP PLC 01 Oct 2009 - 30 Oct 2009
RAVEN ADMISSION PLC 20 Aug 2008 - 29 Oct 2008
RAVEN ADMISSION LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 20 Aug 2008
SHIELDWAVE LIMITED 23 Jun 2008 - 15 Aug 2008