MCCARTHY & STONE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 06622183

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 100 Holdenhurst Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH8 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.2580) LIMITED 17 Jun 2008 - 24 Apr 2009