Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE INDEPENDENT NETWORKS ASSOCIATION

Company number 06621212

Registered office address
Centrum House, 36 Station Road, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COMPETITIVE NETWORKS ASSOCIATION 16 Jun 2008 - 27 Feb 2020