SOUTHWARK AND SOUTHBANK LIMITED

Company number 06618951

Registered office address
First Floor, 32 Rathbone Place, London, England, W1T 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOSO LIMITED 13 Jun 2008 - 04 Apr 2012