Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DEXTROUS WEB LTD

Company number 06617101

Registered office address
Studio 1.05c Level 1 Department Leeds Dock, The Boulevard, Leeds, England, LS10 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2024
due by 25 June 2024

Last statement dated 11 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADECRAFT LTD 05 Feb 2020 - 05 Feb 2020
THE DEXTROUS WEB LTD 09 Jul 2008 - 05 Feb 2020
DEXTROUS WEB DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 09 Jul 2008