Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HC 1091 LIMITED

Company number 06616260

Registered office address
16 Paskin Close, Fradley, Lichfield, England, WS13 8NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HC 1091 PLC 08 Oct 2008 - 30 Nov 2009
HC 1091 LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 08 Oct 2008