Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLETON MK LIMITED

Company number 06616112

Registered office address
19 Titan Court, Laporte Way, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU4 8EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY REFRESHMENTS LIMITED 28 Nov 2008 - 03 Aug 2009
MOMENTS OF COMFORT LIMITED 11 Jun 2008 - 28 Nov 2008