MAGIC WHITEBOARD LIMITED

Company number 06615498

Registered office address
95c Blackpole West Industrial Estate, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR3 8TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HC 1086 LIMITED 10 Jun 2008 - 25 Jun 2008