Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON UNIVERSITY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06610415

Registered office address
Aston University, Aston Triangle, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 7ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON U CONSULTING LIMITED 04 Jun 2008 - 07 Jul 2008