AMAZING RADIO LIMITED

Company number 06609383

Registered office address
Amazing Towers, Church Street, Gateshead, NE8 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAZING TUNES LIMITED 25 Jul 2008 - 11 Jul 2009
CROSSCO (1110) LIMITED 03 Jun 2008 - 25 Jul 2008